KYQ (kyq) wrote,
KYQ
kyq

A message to people in my camp....

What part of "LEAVE ME THE FUCK ALONE" do you not understand??? Leave. Me. The. Fuck. Alone, god damn it!!! Is there some custom that I'm unaware of to torment any Armskote IC with as much stupid crap and bullshit called 'work' as possible with hopes that I'll fucking kill myself out of frustration, just weeks before I ORD? IS THERE?!?!!?! WELL GUESS WHAT????? IT'S STARTING TO WORK YOU MOTHER FUCKERS, YOU HAPPY NOW?! LEAVE ME THE FUCK ALONE AND LET ME ORD IN PEACE!! You mother fuckers want someone to torment? Go torment my god damn assistant! He's the one that's going to be your next Armskote Loser..I mean IC anyway, go torment him! He's got a good year or so left in him anyway! I mean why not?! You fuckers can torment me all you want, but there is NO FUCKING WAY YOU GUYS ARE GONNA STOP ME FROM LEAVING THIS SHIT HOLE THAT YOU CALL AN 'ARMY UNIT'. Kiss my ass and go fuck yourself you bunch of mother fucking arsewipes!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments